Loading... Please wait
NIHT AI-Integrated Digital Marketing Institute

NIHT AI-Integrated Digital Marketing Institute - Education in Calcutta [Kolkata], West Bengal > Calcutta

Established Year: 2005
0.0 β˜… (0 Ratings) ✍️ Add Review
Education
16C Ashutosh Mukherjee Road,1st Floor,Kolkata Calcutta [Kolkata] West Bengal > Calcutta,India

About NIHT AI-Integrated Digital Marketing Institute

NIHT is an AI-integrated digital marketing institute in Kolkata focused on building future-ready, multi-skilled and 3-in-1 digital marketers. With 21+ years of training excellence, 52,234+ students trained, 350+ hiring partners, 100% job assistance and a 93% placement rate, NIHT offers online classes across India and offline training through its Bhawanipore and Ultadanga campuses. Students learn SEO, Google Ads, Meta Ads, social media marketing, Gen AI and automation workflows through practical sessions, bootcamps, capstone projects, in-house studio and podcast studio access, along with 20+ globally recognised certifications from Google, Semrush, Meta, LinkedIn and YouTube.

NIHT is an AI-integrated digital marketing institute in Kolkata focused on building future-ready, multi-skilled and 3-in-1 digital marketers. With 21+ years of training excellence, 52,234+ students trained, 350+ hiring partners, 100% job assistance and a 93% placement rate, NIHT offers online classes across India and offline training through its Bhawanipore and Ultadanga campuses. Students learn SEO, Google Ads, Meta Ads, social media marketing, Gen AI and automation workflows through practical sessions, bootcamps, capstone projects, in-house studio and podcast studio access, along with 20+ globally recognised certifications from Google, Semrush, Meta, LinkedIn and YouTube.

Our Services


  • NIHT | AI Digital Marketing Course Kolkata

    NIHT offers an AI Digital Marketing Course Kolkata designed to help students build future-ready, multi-skilled, and 3-in-1 digital marketing expertise....


Why choose NIHT AI-Integrated Digital Marketing Institute in Calcutta [Kolkata]?


NIHT AI-Integrated Digital Marketing Institute is a trusted and reliable choice for Education services in Calcutta [Kolkata], West Bengal > Calcutta, India. Known for delivering quality service and maintaining strong customer satisfaction, we ensure a smooth and hassle-free experience for every customer. check our customer reviews on Google, book online easily, call us directly, chat on WhatsApp and visit our official website to explore our services, verify genuine customer feedback, and connect with us. Whether you prefer checking reviews, booking online, or contacting us directly, everything is designed to be simple, fast, and convenient.

Contact Details of NIHT AI-Integrated Digital Marketing Institute in Calcutta [Kolkata], West Bengal > Calcutta


Contact us at 9830269100 or for quick assistance , reach out via WhatsApp . .

Follow us


Frequently Asked Questions about NIHT AI-Integrated Digital Marketing Institute


  1. What services does NIHT AI-Integrated Digital Marketing Institute offer?

    NIHT AI-Integrated Digital Marketing Institute provides Education services in in India. Contact the business directly to confirm specific requirements and availability.

  2. How can I contact NIHT AI-Integrated Digital Marketing Institute?

    You can contact NIHT AI-Integrated Digital Marketing Institute using the phone number, WhatsApp, email, or website listed on this page.

  3. Where is NIHT AI-Integrated Digital Marketing Institute located?

    NIHT AI-Integrated Digital Marketing Institute is located in Calcutta [Kolkata],West Bengal > Calcutta. You can view the exact location on the map provided in the listing.

  4. Is NIHT AI-Integrated Digital Marketing Institute open today?

    Please check the opening hours section or call us 9830269100 directly for confirmation.

    Monday Starts at 9:00 am & ends at 7:00 pm
    Tuesday Starts at 9:00 am & ends at 7:00 pm
    Wednesday Starts at 9:00 am & ends at 7:00 pm
    Thursday Starts at 9:00 am & ends at 7:00 pm
    Friday Starts at 9:00 am & ends at 7:00 pm
    Saturday Starts at 9:00 am & ends at 5:00 pm
    Sunday Starts at 9:00 am & ends at 5:00 pm
  5. Is this listing on bharathlisting.com free to use?

    Yes, users can view details and contact businesses listed on bharathlisting.com without any charges.

Looking for similar services? Check out related businesses here: in Calcutta [Kolkata].

Reviews about NIHT AI-Integrated Digital Marketing Institute


Working Hours


Day Start End
Monday 9:00 am 7:00 pm
Tuesday 9:00 am 7:00 pm
Wednesday 9:00 am 7:00 pm
Thursday 9:00 am 7:00 pm
Friday 9:00 am 7:00 pm
Saturday 9:00 am 5:00 pm
Sunday 9:00 am 5:00 pm

Updated By


NIHT Digital Marketing Institute On 27 Jul 2026
Kolkata , India
Since2007 + Add Your Business
Create Do-Follow AYBLWH
Happy to HELP Chat with us
bharathlisting.com Chat with us
Add Business